homeRace infoResultsRace EntryAccomodationGalleryContact us


There was some difficulties in our timing system. From the 10km and 17km Trailrunning numbers where mixed.

Trail Runs:

10 km

Race Nr Position Name Surname Time
71 1 Danzel Minnaar             0.46.17
109 2 Akanyana Golebanaam 0.46.27
73 3 Austrando Pieterse 0.46.45
38 4 Juaniel Espin 0.47.07
72 5 Dawro Kock 0.50.15
104 6 Alexander Evertson 0.50.21
70 7 Enrico Claasen 0.54.17
97 8 Adriano De Sousa 0.56.14
39 9 Carlos Pieterse 0.58.37
46 10 Stephan Bruwer 1.01.00
123 11 Barbara   1F Botes      1.01.00
53 12 Willie Viljoen 1.02.00
126 13 Marthinus Rademeyer 1.03.18
22 14 Niel Anderson 1.04.06
18 15 Zeann Sauer 1.04.16
89 16 James Kleynveldt 1.04.17
14 17 De Waal Swart 1.05.25
142 18 Wessel Zietsman 1.05.32
64 19 Simenay   2F Doris      1.06.13
141 20 Wayne Nikfera 1.06.28
19 21 Alton Sauer 1.06.33
92 22 Evan Nelson 1.06.45
145 23 Boshoff Muller 1.07.43
119 24 Chrystel   3F Walker      1.07.57
124 25 Valerea Horn      1.08.06
118 26 Gavin Jones 1.08.09
91 27 Lize Mouton      1.08.15
120 28 Gustav Kruger 1.08.45
121 29 Divan Snyman 1.09.05
101 30 Stefano Aracena 1.09.30
99 31 Helio Andrade 1.09.35
131 32 Braam Colyn 1.09.36
93 33 Brian Palmer 1.09.54
94 34 Chris  Oczeretko 1.09.55
86 35 Teretha Lourens    1.10.26
45 36 nathan piers 1.10.29
  37 Nadene Freysen 1.10.29
137 38 Steyn Fullard 1.10.45
106 39 Marina Potgieter    1.12.16
143 40 Charlene Britz       1.12.20
98 41 Mariano Andrade 1.12.30
105 42 Hanelize Opperman      1.12.31
122 43 Pierre Burger 1.12.32
75 44 Paul Rambo Rossouw 1.12.33
67 45 Gideon Jacobs 1.14.00
  46 Alex Royal 1.14.00
147 47 Andrea Nettel      1.14.10
102 48 Alex de Abreu 1.14.12
52 49 Rene Viljoen 1.14.13   
29 50 Robin Comcon 1.15.10
144 51 Jacques Cloete 1.16.16
61 52 darryn arendse 1.16.19
100 53 Amali Aracena      1.16.42
138 54 Louis Smith 1.17.18
27 55 Anne Alessandri    1.17.25
26 56 Natasha Brain Brain 1.17.30
  57 bradley devilliers                 1.17.30
30 58 Oriana Todesco    1.18.28
103 59 Jeanne Nortier    1.18.31
65 60 Renier Botha 1.18.45
80 61 James du Toit 1.19.48
79 62 Joshua du Toit 1.19.48
13 63 Marike Gildenuys 1.20.49
117 64 Gerrit Avenant 1.20.50
146 65 Kim van Deventer 1.21.14
6 66 Werner Els 1.21.18
115 67 Suzanne Barnard   1.23.00
148 68 Zander  Smit 1.23.04
149 69 Ettienne Pretoruis 1.23.05
84 70 Emile Swiegelaar 1.23.20
111 71 Emma Price    1.23.50
140 72 Willie Visagie 1.24.00
134 73 Liaan Wolf J.v.Vuuren 1.24.30
81 74 Liezl Klopper 1.24.40
12 75 Margaret Lurran    1.24.54
11 76 Bonte Betts    1.25.00
1 77 Tiana Bosman   1.25.30
2 78 JP Bosman 1.25.32
125 79 Iwan Kruger 1.26.43
3 80 Leatitia du Toit     1.26.54
21 81 Magdare du Plessis    1.27.00
135 82 Sarah Lewis    1.27.15
24 83 Nikolaas kopfer 1.27.15
139 84 Flip Van Schalkwyk 1.27.20
90 85 Yvonne Erwee    1.29.40
85 86 Andre  van Taak 1.29.46
108 87 Schalk De Jager 1.3.00
17 88 Riatha Kent    1.30.59
43 89 ronlin johannes 1.32.00
87 90 Caro Lourens 1.32.05
88 91 Stephan May 1.32.08
23 92 Marelize Barnard    1.32.20
66 93 Riza Jacobs     1.34.00
  94 Lezanne Cronje 1.35.00
  95 Riette Neethling 1.35.00
56 96 daphne sales    1.35.10
54 97 beverley davids                     1.35.48
48 98 elenore daries      1.37.44
132 99 Jolanda Rahl     1.37.45
95 100 Willem Pentz 1.38.00
127 101 elaine auret     1.39.33
107 102 Marilize du Toit     1.39.35
52 103 Brenda  Februarie    1.40.23
37 104 jackie snow        1.40.52
44 105 Lourens Wiese 1.41.10
110 106 Bjorn Clauss 1.41.13
82 107 Debora v d Merwe 1.42.33
112 108 Marzanne Louw    1.42.59
55 109 charmaine davidson        1.42.59
69 110 Anele Burmeister     1.45.00
31 111 Tamsyn february 1.45.00
51 112 Anneli Bosman    1.45.45
130 113 Le Febre van der Merwe 1.46.00
129 114 Sugnet van der Merwe  F 1.46.34
83 115 Elbe Jansen vRensburg F 1.47.12
25 116 Carol Speirs       1.48.07
78 117 Alison du Toit     1.49.48
96 118 karla Pentz 1.50.00
4 119 Tamena Odendaal    1.52.12
76 120 Lize Rossouw      1.53.00
77 121 Kate Isawesome     1.53.45
68 122 Kirwin Witbooi 1.53.55
34 123 Gervinique Mouton 1.53.55
150 124 Liesl Roodt    1.54.00
  125 unknown 1.55.00
7 126 Danniel Els 1.55.23
20 127 Fred Fitzgerald 1.56.00
8 128 Chalome Els   1.56.33
42 129 jane leen    1.56.55
  130 unknown 1.56.56
47 131 Grace Sargeant 2.00.00
133 132 Sarah Meek    2.00.34
16 133 biance swart    2.04.42
15 134 Danel Rossouw   2.04.42
136 135 Nanoeschka Barnard   2.07.02
49 136 Tina   2.07.02
  137 Ben Viljoen 2.07.02
113 138 Jaroldine James   2.11.00
116 139 Karla Avenant    2.11.23
114 140 Sulette Lange   2.14.00
33 141 Eldry Witbooi 2.14.00
32 142 Chantal Mouton   2.14.50
40 143 sandra mcarthur  2.37.00
49 144 emily van breda         2.37.00
  145 unknown 2.39.10
128 146 unknown 2.39.17
50 147 Sally hendricks              F 2.39.17
57 148 patsy ceres                 2.44.00
35 149 jacki sonnenberg 2.44.10
59 150 clarence arendse          2.44.55
60 151 ernie ceres               2.45.00
  152 Margarite Williams 2.46.00
28 153 berenice february 2.48.00
  154 unknown 3,13.00
  155 unknown 3.13.00
58 156 avril arendse            3.14.00
  157 Megan Davids 3.17.15
63 158 Megan Cronje 3.35.00
46 159 richard manewil 3.30.00
41 160 charlynne daries 3.31.14
36 161 oswald jacobs 3.31.15
9 162 Brian Parker dnf
10 163 Barbara Parker dnf
  Hannelie Bekker  
  ? Brenda  Februarie     
  ? Rosaline  

 


17km

Race Nr Position Naam Van Time
41 1 Sollie van Rooyen 1.56.11
43 2 Araham Fielies 1.56.53
11 3 Anthony Cave 1.58.00
42 4 Nicolaas De Jager 2.05.48
44 5 Lee-Ann 1F Dawson 2.05.50
18 6 Beaulah  2F  Buitendacht 2.09.30
17 7 C P Mouton 2.15.52
33 8 Pietman Hugo 2.22.15
39 9 Brendan Buzer 2.24.18
40 10 Werner Hartman 2.26.34
38 11 Dirk Pieters 2.30.33
20 12 Francois du Rand 2.34.10
31 13 Nina       3F Koegelenberg 2.34.51
37 14 Philip Malan 2.38.39
27 15 NICHOLAS THOMSON 2.38.50
2 16 Sarah Hearn 2.40.04
3 17 Jean Collins 2.40.06
32 18 Lawrie Hugo 2.43.25
1 19 paola vignani vignani 2.46.40
34 20 Alizanne van Zyl 2.47.34
19 21 Anna Boonzaier 2.47.35
36 22 Hannelie Naude 2.59.12
35 23 Divan Barnard 3.01.16
8 24 Caroline Fitzgerald 3.05.16
7 25 Marieke Coetzer 3.05.32
12 26 Carla Nel 3.05.40
10 27 Alan Struthers 3.07.48
26 28 Wessel van den Berg 3.09.25
21 29 Gielie Beukes 3.10.56
22 30 Margariette Nel 3.10.57
29 31 liezl botha 3.25.09
24 32 Charl vDeventer 3.25.55
25 33 Audrey Smit 3.25.56
9 34 Hetsie van Zyl 3.31.03
23 35 Lizel Franken 3.32.51
28 36 Sandra van Niekerk 3.46.51
6 37 Sandra Joubert 3.56.30
14 38 Jan Peyper 4.01.54
15 39 Bea Liebenberg 4.01.57
16 40 Merle Adam 4.02.09
13 41 Vian Oelofsen 4.02.11
5 42 Danie Theron 4.21.57
4 43 Ziska Theron 4.21.58
30 44 PD Koegelenberg  
  45 Marzanne Louw  

 


20km

Race Nr Position Naam Van Time
21 1 Avron van Rooyen 2.25.45
24 2 Conor O'Sullivan 2.31.05
23 3 Eric Palmer 2.35.15
29 4 cobus van den berg 2.41.32
30 5 Enrico Hunter 2.44.51
19 6 andre rocher 2.48.30
38 7 Andy Davies 2.49.21
2 8 John Stewart 2.52.46
40 9 Pieter du Toit 2.55.25
28 10 caitlin   1F lewis 2.57.16
17 11 Gustav Antonie 2.57.55
15 12 Noah Schermbrucker 2.57.59
12 13 Adam Ricketts 2.58.10
10 14 Helene  2F  Muller 2.58.10
3 15 Desmond Sauer 3.00.12
46 16 Anthony Steven 3.00.30
47 17 Henco Jordaan 3.08.39
42 18 Warnell Engelbrecht 3.11.35
45 19 Retief Jordaan 3.11.45
16 20 Jamie Holtzhauzen 3.13.27
26 21 Hennie van Breda 3.13.88
20 22 Richard Ayres 3.15.21
18 23 Danielle  3F Harcourt 3.15.34
25 24 Sakkie Franken 3.16.27
8 25 Claudia Freeman 3.17.32
32 26 Leonie Thomson 3.20.38
13 27 Johan Pretorius 3.21.29
7 28 Kyle Kemp 3.30.03
44 29 Natale Roelofse 3.30.03
6 30 Anthea Dickson 3.30.04
39 31 Esme Davies 3.30.05
11 32 Johan Muller 3.35.37
31 33 Anthony Rodger 3.36.50
22 34 Kobus Lourens 3.39.28
1 35 Klaus Kassel 3.42.21
14 36 Dave Evans 3.51.4
41 37 Joseph Beattie 4.26.55
43 38 Lisa Beattie 4.26.56
5 39 Anthony Staak 5.25.00
4 40 Wendy Staak 5.25.00
36 41 Petra Riggs 6.49.00
35 42 Kyra Solomon 6.49.00
37 43 Philip Malan 6.49.00
  44 Gielie Beukes  
33 45 sanet du toit 6.49.31
  46 Angela Holderness  
37 47 Johan Le Roux 6.49.41
9 48 James Montgomery  
  49 miema murray  
  50 Marguerite Nel  
34 51 Andre Treurnich  
    Jacques du Toit  
    Barbara Cole  
    Francois herselman  
    Johan Janse v V  
    Jan Scholtz  
27   Jaco van den berg  

 




Mountain Bike Rides:

30 km

Overall Position Name Surname Finish Time Ladies Position Number
1 AJ Davids 1:24:44   157
2 Jano Venter 1:29:14   174
3 Marius Strydom 1:31:38   087
4 Johann  Van Dyk 1:33:42   128
5 Nico-Jaco  Van Zyl 1:33:57   068
6 Barry Bekker 1:36:34   153
7 Johann Gerber 1:41:27   183
8 Gerhard Groenewaldt 1:43:55   129
9 PD Koegelenberg 1:45:00   207
10 Charlie de la Harpe 1:45:37   154
11 Ninette Pienaar 1:45:38 1 085
12 Rhuan Marais 1:46:40   112
13 Nelene Gous 1:48:00 2 122
14 Sybrand Jacobus Muller 1:48:16   161
15 Clifford Van Ass 1:51:00   067
16 Walter Buntin Buntin 1:51:02   145
17 Philip-John Du Toit 1:51:03   131
18 Marius Rossouw 1:51:35   108
19 Chris Du Toit 1:52:37   132
20 John Davids 1:53:40   158
21 Richard James 1:55:00   144
22 Frederick Botha 1:56:00   245
23 Daniel Brink 1:56:01   141
24 Stevie Laas 1:56:05   170
25 Ronel  Spangenberg 1:57:00 3 139
26 DP Spangenberg 1:57:00   140
27 Eben Du Preez 1:57:20   165
28 Riaan Hendrikse 1:57:25   116
29 Jac Matthee 1:57:30   107
30 Callie Van Der Merwe 1:57:35   106
31 Marthin Grobler 1:57:50   105
32 Gareth Evans 1:59:00   066
33 Johannes Janse Van Rensburg 2:00:00   097
34 Carl Carolissen 2:01:10   076
35 Francois Smit 2:02:20   092
36 Martin Freeman 2:02:25   069
37 Pieter Carel le Roux 2:02:30   133
38 Marilize Cilliers 2:03:20 4 118
39 Christo De Villiers 2:03:30   120
40 Kosie Van Deventer 2:03:35   121
41 Esté Swart 2:04:01 5 070
42 PJ Basson 2:04:20   272
43 Paul Vos 2:05:10   088
44 Jaco Erasmus 2:05:15   098
45 Anton Steenkamp 2:05:55   159
46 Bonita Malherbe 2:06:00 6 146
47 Sonja Mostert 2:07:35 7 072
48 SW Zeeman 2:07:45   162
49 Wikus van Rooyen 2:07:50   055
50 Ilse Malan 2:08:20 8 137
51 Le Roux Ferreira 2:08:30   138
52 Wiaan Snyman 2:08:45   172
53 Eon Wolfaardt 2:08:50   166
54 Doreen Waterson 2:11:02 9 156
55 Mark De Kock 2:13:21   056
56 Allie Burger 2:13:30   094
57 Pierre Auret 2:13:33   142
58 Gert Van Zyl 2:13:37   148
59 Rudi van Rooyen 2:13:52   054
60 Herman Van Heerden 2:14:00   089
61 Hanno Calitz 2:14:56   126
62 Albert van Niekerk 2:15:30   147
63 Inge Bruwer 2:15:45 10 080
64 Pieter Marais 2:16:55   127
65 Peter Elkington 2:17:00   123
66 Moegamat Sambo 2:17:10   135
67 Sameer Ismail 2:17:20   134
68 Fagrie Creighton 2:17:25   103
69 Sean Flores 2:17:45   136
70 Sibis Mouton 2:19:28 11 093
71 Sharon Lambrechts 2:19:45 12 143
72 Steve Lailvzux 2:20:46   151
73 Giuseppe (Gigi) Bisogno 2:21:10   271
74 Francois Joubert 2:22:05   185
75 Riaan Van Deventer 2:23:05   101
76 Jacques Van Deventer 2:23:10   102
77 De Wet Lategan 2:23:30   167
78 Inhs Wagner 2:25:10   095
79 Mark Walker 2:25:30   079
80 Bruce Grieve 2:25:35   160
81 Gillian Laubser 2:26:00   173
82 Eon Erasmus 2:28:15   099
83 Nico Mostert 2:28:20   125
84 Juanita Mostert 2:28:25 13 124
85 Corneli Smit 2:28:40 14 169
86 Carla Joubert 2:28:55 15 274
87 Dewet Du Plessis 2:29:15   081
88 Charl Baard 2:30:15   053
89 Marlene Van Heerden 2:31:20 16 090
90 Elmarie Smit 2:31:35 17 091
91 Frans Louw 2:32:00   077
92 Niel Joubert 2:32:10   186
93 Pierre Du Plesis 2:32:22   110
94 Jeneane Du Plesis 2:32:45 18 109
95 Wayne Alberts 2:32:55   111
96 Madelein Ferreira 2:33:05 19 114
97 Frederik Visagie 2:33:18   130
98 Marcel Snyman 2:33:20   155
99 Christa Hill 2:33:25 20 152
100 Elisma Conradie 2:33:40 21 084
101 Marika Mitton 2:33:45 22 171
102 Caleb Jacobs 2:35:00   078
103 Kri le Roux 2:39:40   149
104 David Botes 2:39:50   150
105 Hector Brighton 2:43:43   264
106 Soné Vollgraaff 2:45:45 23 073
107 Hermias Vollgraaff 2:45:45   074
108 Paul van Niekerk 2:50:00   062
109 Linda-Mary Richardson 2:53:25 24 061
110 Russell Strout 2:55:30   083
111 Amanda Strout 2:55:35 25 082
112 Sunel Theart 2:55:35   275
113 Hilde Heyns 2:55:50 26 164
114 Pieter Heyns 2:56:00   163
115 Dudley Davids 2:56:05   276
116 ANDRE Gouws 2:56:40   051
117 Raymonde Van Rooyen 3:01:03   104
118 Jan Myburgh 3:01:10   117
119 Marochelle Hendrikse 3:04:04 27 115
120 Jacques Terblanche 3:04:20   119
121 Ettiene De Villiers 3:05:10   113
122 Bryan Webster 3:16:43   065
123 Brenda Webster 3:17:47 28 064
124 Alexandra Parua 3:18:05 29 063
125 Jo-ann Whall 3:59:25 30 058
126 Rebecca Japhet 3:59:25 31 060
127 John Whall 3:59:25   057
128 Garth Japhet 3:59:25   059
? Christa Baard ?   052
? Susan Conradie ?   075
? Jacques Eygelaar ?   086
? Bruce Grieve ?   160
? Hazel Pushman ?   071
? Dave Savage ?   096
? Thinus Lowrens ?   168
? Martin Van Deventer DNF   100

 


55 km

Final Position Name Surname Time Ladies Position Number
1 Naas Vermaak 2:50:39   242
2 ? ? 2:51:14   238
3 Riaan Combrinck 2:53:47   273
4 Wilfried Schwabe 2:53:48   236
5 Francios Roux 2:56:34   237
6 Pieter Kleinhaus 3:14:15   239
7 Johnson Marianne 3:23:55 1 244
8 Dillan Wilken 3:25:38   240
9 Morne Fourie 3:27:32   234
10 Tony Van Heerden 3:29:06   247
11 Mark Schoeman 3:30:04   208
12 Alexander Van Dyk 3:30:09   255
13 Erasmus JB 3:30:24   257
14 Bruere Visser 3:30:29   224
15 Anthony Mallett 3:31:44   265
16 Paul Jordaan 3:31:49   203
17 Jacques De Kock 3:31:53   230
18 llewellyn Coetzee 3:32:09   266
19 Burns Brand 3:32:09   204
20 Danie Nel 3:36:05   250
21 Sakkie Nel 3:36:09   249
22 Francios Auret 3:37:43   252
23 Werner Theron 3:38:59   256
24 Shaun  Klepp 3:40:28   206
25 Werner Burmeister 3:40:49   219
26 Andrew Koch 3:41:10   261
27 Paul Van Zyl 3:42:05   211
28 Martin Vos 3:46:00   212
29 David Jenkins 3:46:04   231
30 Ian Brown 3:46:40   220
31 Jacques Male 3:52:38   254
32 Nelius Zoeman 3:53:04   267
33 Viljoen Lategan 3:53:11   268
34 Rudi Swart 3:53:29   246
35 Marius Norman 3:54:58   221
36 Lourens Van Der Westhuizen 3:56:04   260
37 Rian Botha 3:56:05   179
38 Kobus Hanekom 3:57:52   243
39 Andries Sinclair 4:02:19   223
40 Jaco Swart 4:02:31   248
41 Carolynne Stelling 4:02:40 2 214
42 Stefan Molenaar 4:10:46   210
43 Bernard Hess 4:13:45   202
44 Morne Horn 4:13:52   233
45 Emile Boshoff 4:17:44   227
46 Lizelle Cloete 4:17:47 3 226
47 Hennie Wilken 4:19:05   241
48 ? ? 4:25:24   16
49 Gert Van Deventer 4:30:29   215
50 Jaco Bruwer 4:30:35   232
51 Andre Visser 4:33:37   235
52 Jaco Jansen 4:33:45   216
53 Reanda Vos 4:35:54 4 213
54 Jacolien Schoeman 4:38:57 5 225
55 Jacques Fester 4:44:10   218
56 Rene J.v.Rensburg 4:47:36 6 259
57 Ernst Van Dyk 4:50:00   258
58 Louis Boonzaaier 4:55:32   222
59 Kingsley Mccarthy 4:56:14   019
60 Stephan Bruwer 4:59:21   209
61 Jeanette Steyn 5:07:09 7 228
62 Dolf Lombard 5:13:37   251
63 Cornel Lourens 5:31:52   269
64 Johan  Lourens 5:31:52   270
? Lukas Pheiffer ?   205
? Wouter Keulder ?   201
? Clint Orsmond ?   217
? Andre Von Wielligh ?   229
? Werner Kriel ?   262
? Noel De Kock ?   263
? David Botes ?   150
? Johann Van Dyk ?   128

 



80 km

Final Position Name Surname Time Ladies Position Number
1 Billy Stelling 3:34:54   020
2 Marthinus Kruger 3:40:32   035
3 Nichol Jordaan 3:40:33   036
4 Jandri Ferreira 3:42:40   48
5 Craig Edwards 3:42:41   012
6 Pieter Gildenhuys 3:44:58   030
7 Petrus Brandt 3:47:55   028
8 Leon Erasmus 3:52:28   025
9 Donovan Everitt 3:59:30   006
10 Kofie Terblanche 4:00:47   42
11 JJ (Jacobus) Le Roux 4:02:10   049
12 Andries Dumins 4:04:25   029
13 Hennie Vivier 4:08:59   024
14 Hasie Lourens 4:20:17   176
15 Niel Neethling 4:20:18   175
16 Fritz Warnich 4:23:40   010
17 Elna  Fourie 4:24:32 1 033
18 Andre Immelman 4:27:53   193
19 Louis Knipe 4:32:26   004
20 Luke Ferguson 4:35:26   005
21 Stefan Hugo 4:36:11   46
22 Johan  Warnich 4:54:10   011
23 Cubides Rocha Andres 4:55:15   47
24 Russell Kuhn 4:56:46   003
25 Niel Lourens 5:02:11   39
26 Chrispher Eksteen 5:07:55   009
27 Bruwer Janse v Rensburg 5:12:17   031
28 Rhyno Siemens 5:12:35   018
29 Jacques Potgieter 5:16:10   38
30 Tappies Smit 5:18:14   001
31 Aretha Eksteen 5:18:20 2 002
32 Rene Du Preez 5:23:30   017
33 Jennifer Louw 5:24:30 3 023
34 Darty Louw 5:24:30   022
35 Gert Olivier 5:26:20   043
36 Callie Steyn 5:26:25   044
37 Bennie Carstens 5:26:30   045
38 Gert Conradie 5:31:35   015
39 Francois Nieuwoudt 5:32:18   032
40 Arnold Smith 5:35:45   178
41 Ian Smit 5:35:50   177
42 JP De Villiers 5:36:05   014
43 ? ? 5:36:10   8
44 Nicholas Price 5:45:36   181
45 Schalk Slabber 5:49:50   180
46 Cecilia Roberts 5:50:20 4 184
47 Phillip Grobbelaar 5:50:25   41
48 Darren Kelly 5:50:30   40
? Cecil Baker ?   037
? Heinrich Coetzee Coetzee ?   034
? Gavin Peirone ?   007
? Riaan Potgieter ?   238
? Tony Pushman ?   013
? Isak Steyn ?   253
? Lize Van Nieuwenhuizen ?   026
? Louis Van Nieuwenhuizen ?   027
? Coenie Westraat ?   015
? Dennis Du Toit DNF   021
? Wesley Lentz ?   182
? Ernst Jordaan ?   1

 




Click here to see previous results. (2012)

Click here to see previous results. (2013)


sponsers avalongsprings